Qualifizierte Athleten Triathlon EM Madrid 2023 / Olympische Distanz
Qualifizierte Athlet:innen:
Adamcik | Veronika | 1954 | Schwimmaktivclub Klagenfurt | 65-69 Female AG | Obertrum |
Aschenbrenner | Sebastian | 1995 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 25-29 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Auer | Michael | 1974 | TriTeam Tulln | 45-49 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Aufreiter | Armin | 1978 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 45-49 Male AG | Gmunden |
Aumair | Susanne | 1992 | RC Grieskirchen | 30-34 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Bader | Daniela | 1991 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 30-34 Female AG | Bregenz |
Bamberger | Andreas | 1962 | Triathlonverein Krems | 60-64 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Barounig | Bernd | 1977 | pewag racing team | 45-49 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Bauer | Rene | 1978 | Top Team Tri Niederösterreich | 45-49 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Beer | Martin | 1968 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 55-59 Male AG | Bregenz |
Berger | Helmut | 1957 | SV Casino Kleinwalsertal | 65-69 Male AG | Bregenz |
Bernhard | Edgar | 1968 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 55-59 Male AG | Bregenz |
Binder | Gerhard | 1963 | RC ARBÖ St. Pölten | 60-64 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Bolzer-Stanko | Olivia | 1978 | SVS-Endurance Schwechat | 45-49 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Bumberger | Marcus | 1964 | PSV Tri-Linz | 55-59 Male AG | Obertrum |
Butter | Christiana | 1973 | Union Tri Team Ober-Grafendorf | 50-54 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Cuder | Isabella | 1959 | RTM Klagenfurt | 60-64 Female AG | Obertrum |
Daberger | Andreas | 1975 | RC ARBÖ St. Pölten | 45-49 Male AG | Gmunden |
Dhein | Mark | 1978 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 45-49 Male AG | Obertrum |
Dorfner | Monika | 1979 | SIG HARREITHER | 40-44 Female AG | Gmunden |
Dorninger | Jakob | 2003 | WILDALP Sports Team powered by M.A.N.D.U | 20-24 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Eckl | Roman | 1994 | pewag racing team | 25-29 Male AG | Gmunden |
Edtmayer | Thomas | 1989 | Sportunion Raiffeisen Innerschwand | 30-34 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Ellensohn | Hartwig | 1980 | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 40-44 Male AG | Bregenz |
Essl | Christian | 1962 | Ausdauersportverein Team Trialize | 60-64 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Feuersinger | Samuel | 2001 | TRI-X-Kufstein | 20-24 Male AG | Obertrum |
Friedl | Harald | 1967 | SU TRI STYRIA | 55-59 Male AG | Obertrum |
Frühwirth | Alexander | 1969 | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 50-54 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Fuchs | Sebastian | 2002 | SIG HARREITHER | 20-24 Male AG | Obertrum |
Furtmüller | Lisa | 1993 | Team Vegan.at | 30-34 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Garnitschnig | Reinhold | 1957 | RTM Klagenfurt | 65-69 Male AG | Olsztyn |
Geser | Florian | 1982 | Tri Team Lustenau | 40-44 Male AG | Bregenz |
Giesinger | Anita | 1983 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 40-44 Female AG | Bregenz |
Goll | Bernhard | 1981 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 40-44 Male AG | Obertrum |
Göltl | Jakob | 1982 | Hoadläufer Tri Team | 40-44 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Gorenzel | Peter | 1973 | TRIHA-Triathlonverein | 50-54 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Gottsberger | Ulf | 1975 | ASVÖ Tristyle Triathlonverein Vienna | 45-49 Male AG | Olsztyn |
Grabher | Christian | 1961 | Trigantium Bregenz | 60-64 Male AG | Bregenz |
Grammer | Christine | 1982 | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 40-44 Female AG | Obertrum |
Gratzer | Thorsten | 1996 | ATUS Knittelfeld | 25-29 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Grebe | Gerda | 1963 | Sportunion Ohlsdorf T3-Triteam Traunsee | 60-64 Female AG | Obertrum |
Grötzl | Christiane | 1993 | Team Vegan.at | 30-34 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Grundbichler | Johann | 1992 | POWER Sport Team | 30-34 Male AG | Obertrum |
Gschwandtner | Bernd | 1979 | Tri Team Wels | 40-44 Male AG | Gmunden |
Gunegger | Dieter | 1972 | TRIDEE | 50-54 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Haberl | Andreas | 1984 | SU TRI STYRIA | 35-39 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Haiderer | Silvia | 1981 | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri | 40-44 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Hammerle | Maximilian | 1993 | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 30-34 Male AG | Bregenz |
Hämmerle | Hanno | 1973 | Turnerschaft Lustenau | 50-54 Male AG | Bregenz |
Hari | Dominique | 1978 | TrumerTriTeam | 45-49 Female AG | Obertrum |
Harrer | Johannes | 1969 | HSV Feldbach, Sektion Triathlon | 50-54 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Haselbacher | Philipp | 1990 | LTV Köflach | 30-34 Male AG | Obertrum |
Hatzl | Stella Julia | 1985 | Team Vegan.at | 35-39 Female AG | Gmunden |
Haywan | Gerald | 1961 | SC Liezen Triathlon | 60-64 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Hergouth | Marianne | 1956 | SU TRI STYRIA | 65-69 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Heugenhauser | Gotthard | 1975 | 3 Team Saalfelden | 45-49 Male AG | Gmunden |
Hlavka | Hans-Peter | 1947 | RC ARBÖ St. Pölten | 75-79 Male AG | Obertrum |
Hofbauer | Johanna | 1968 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 55-59 Female AG | Obertrum |
Hofmeister | Roman | 1981 | Leichtathletik Club Harlekin Mistelbach | 40-44 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Hölbling | Wolfgang | 1949 | FUN-SPORTS TRI-TEAM | 70-74 Male AG | Obertrum |
Homovic | Demir | 1994 | RC ARBÖ St. Pölten | 25-29 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Hörburger | Nadine | 1986 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 35-39 Female AG | Bregenz |
Hummel | Rudolf | 1957 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 65-69 Male AG | Obertrum |
Hummel | Vincent | 1990 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 30-34 Male AG | Obertrum |
Hütter | Valerie | 1980 | TRI-TEAM Hallein | 40-44 Female AG | Obertrum |
Isele | Lothar | 1991 | Turnerschaft Lustenau | 30-34 Male AG | Bregenz |
Jäger | Martin | 1955 | SV Casino Kleinwalsertal | 65-69 Male AG | Bregenz |
Jandrositz | Eva-Maria | 1984 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 35-39 Female AG | Obertrum |
Janny | Oliver | 2000 | TrumerTriTeam | 20-24 Male AG | Obertrum |
Jax | Verena | 1991 | PSV Tri-Linz | 30-34 Female AG | Gmunden |
Jöbstl | Daniel | 1992 | ThreeGiants | 30-34 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Kallina | Jacqueline | 1990 | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 30-34 Female AG | Obertrum |
Kaltenegger | Johann | 1963 | RRT Tri-Team Frohnleiten | 60-64 Male AG | Obertrum |
Kandutsch | Florian | 1988 | SU TRI STYRIA | 35-39 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Kelemen | Stefan | 1968 | TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschlandsberg | 55-59 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Kincel | Gert | 1970 | TRI RUN Linz | 50-54 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Kirchler | Richard | 1953 | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 70-74 Male AG | Obertrum |
Köb | Sieglinde | 1972 | Im Wald läuft's - Laufgruppe Bregenzerwald | 50-54 Female AG | Bregenz |
Kollegger | Lukas | 1997 | Schwimmaktivclub Klagenfurt | 25-29 Male AG | Obertrum |
Kolroser | Hannes | 1988 | Lauf- und Triathlonverein Running Heroes | 35-39 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Kotnik | Daniel | 1995 | Triathlonclub Kagran | 25-29 Male AG | Obertrum |
Krahofer | Thomas | 1968 | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri | 55-59 Male AG | Gmunden |
Krejci | Klemens | 1982 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 40-44 Male AG | Obertrum |
Kübler | Klaus | 1946 | 3 Team Saalfelden | 75-79 Male AG | Olsztyn |
Kuhn | Tobias | 1998 | Team Hotel Jakob - Ausdauer Sportverein | 25-29 Male AG | Obertrum |
Kulac | Michael | 1977 | X3 Team Austria | 45-49 Male AG | Obertrum |
Lainer | Tina | 1989 | aufi und owi Mountain-Bike- und Laufclub St. Johann | 30-34 Female AG | Obertrum |
Langsteiner | Rudolf | 1965 | LTU Waidhofen an der Thaya | 55-59 Male AG | Obertrum |
Leichtfried | Petra | 1991 | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri | 30-34 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Leirer | Martin | 1973 | TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ | 50-54 Male AG | Obertrum |
Leitner | Franz | 1973 | Top Team Tri Niederösterreich | 50-54 Male AG | Obertrum |
Leitner | Julia | 1992 | PSV Tri-Linz | 30-34 Female AG | Gmunden |
Liebschick | Günter | 1973 | Im Wald läuft's - Laufgruppe Bregenzerwald | 50-54 Male AG | Bregenz |
Linecker | Patricia | 1991 | Sportunion Raiffeisen Innerschwand | 30-34 Female AG | Obertrum |
Lischka | Jaqueline | 1994 | Triathlonclub Kagran | 25-29 Female AG | Olsztyn |
Loidl | Katharina | 1999 | TRI-TEAM Hallein | 20-24 Female AG | Obertrum |
Lorber | Christoph | 1986 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 35-39 Male AG | Obertrum |
Lukacs | Markus | 1985 | UTTB | 35-39 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Lukatsch | Rafael | 1999 | TRI RUN Linz | 20-24 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Mahler | Simone | 1989 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 30-34 Female AG | Obertrum |
Maier | Ernest | 1994 | SU TRI STYRIA | 25-29 Male AG | Obertrum |
Marcovich | Marina | 1952 | Sportunion Tulln | 70-74 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Markoc | Isabell | 1978 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 45-49 Female AG | Bregenz |
Marl | Reinhard | 1985 | Sportunion Ohlsdorf T3-Triteam Traunsee | 35-39 Male AG | Gmunden |
Mayer | Martin | 1968 | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 55-59 Male AG | Olsztyn |
Mayer | Phillip | 1996 | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 25-29 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Meier | Jakob | 2003 | Tri Team Bludenz | 20-24 Male AG | Bregenz |
Meitzen | Manuel | 1974 | SU TRI STYRIA | 45-49 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Mesicek | Bernhard | 1960 | TCW Stadler | 60-64 Male AG | Obertrum |
Mittenbühler | Birgit | 1981 | Union Tri-RUN Kuchl | 40-44 Female AG | Obertrum |
Mittenbühler | Robert | 1977 | Union Tri-RUN Kuchl | 45-49 Male AG | Obertrum |
Mitteregger | Marlene | 1973 | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 50-54 Female AG | Bregenz |
Mitteregger | Martin | 1998 | Triathlon Team Pöttsching | 25-29 Male AG | Obertrum |
Mittl | Barbara | 1990 | SU TRI STYRIA | 30-34 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Moser | Sylvia | 1970 | RC TRI RUN ATUS Weiz | 50-54 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Müller | Gerhard | 1964 | Tri Team Lustenau | 55-59 Male AG | Bregenz |
Müllner | Peter | 1986 | ESIN-Sportclub | 35-39 Male AG | Gmunden |
Nagl | Norbert | 1968 | UTTB | 55-59 Male AG | Obertrum |
Nesensohn-Österle | Anita | 1977 | Tri Team Bludenz | 45-49 Female AG | Bregenz |
Neumann | Mario | 1985 | Sportunion Ohlsdorf T3-Triteam Traunsee | 35-39 Male AG | Gmunden |
Neustifter | Michael | 1985 | Tri Team Wels | 35-39 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Niederreiter | Daniel | 1978 | Tri Unlimited | 45-49 Male AG | Obertrum |
Ohler | Sandra | 1984 | FH OÖ Sports Team | 35-39 Female AG | Obertrum |
Pawlik | David | 1987 | WSA greenteam | 35-39 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Pazolt | Petra | 1976 | Radklub Birkfeld | 45-49 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Peherstorfer | Rainer | 1987 | SV Gallneukirchen | 35-39 Male AG | Obertrum |
Petschar | Andreas | 1969 | Schwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon | 50-54 Male AG | Olsztyn |
Pfleger | Philipp | 1976 | Tri Team Lustenau | 45-49 Male AG | Bregenz |
Pfoser | Anna | 1987 | RC ARBÖ St. Pölten | 35-39 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Pichler | Thomas | 1964 | RC TRI RUN ATUS Weiz | 55-59 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Plank | Norbert | 1952 | NCB-Triteam | 70-74 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Pober | Michaela | 1983 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 40-44 Female AG | Obertrum |
Prükler | Veronika | 1989 | Top Team Tri Niederösterreich | 30-34 Female AG | Obertrum |
Prutti | Elke | 1969 | SU TRI STYRIA | 50-54 Female AG | Obertrum |
Puchinger | Jürgen | 1992 | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 30-34 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Rafezeder | Pamina | 1995 | Sportverein Triathlon Team Personal Peak | 25-29 Female AG | Gmunden |
Rappelsberger | Hans Peter | 1970 | P3 TRISPORTS TEAM | 50-54 Male AG | Obertrum |
Rathbauer | Joachim | 1959 | SV Gallneukirchen | 60-64 Male AG | Obertrum |
Redl | Andreas | 1967 | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 55-59 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Reichenpfader | Peter | 1970 | TC Union Graz | 50-54 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Reisch | Sebastian | 1994 | Tri Team Bludenz | 25-29 Male AG | Bregenz |
Richlan | Fabio | 1984 | TrumerTriTeam | 35-39 Male AG | Obertrum |
Salzgeber | Franz | 1963 | Tri Team Bludenz | 60-64 Male AG | Bregenz |
Sandhofer | Carolina | 1996 | RATS Amstetten Sportunion | 25-29 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Sanio | Michael | 1970 | X3 Team Austria | 50-54 Male AG | Obertrum |
Sattlegger | Christian | 1963 | TV Zell/See | 60-64 Male AG | Gmunden |
Schattleitner | Peter | 1966 | TRIDEE | 55-59 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Schiebl | Christian | 1963 | TRI TEAM KREMS | 60-64 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Schiebl | Jan Christian | 2000 | TRI TEAM KREMS | 20-24 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Schiebl van Veen | Elke | 1966 | TRI TEAM KREMS | 55-59 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Schindelar | Sabine | 1987 | TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ | 35-39 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Schipali | Katharina | 1988 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 35-39 Female AG | Obertrum |
Schlederer | Robert | 1963 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 60-64 Male AG | Obertrum |
Schlipfinger | Rainer | 1947 | Sportunion St. Roman Club Lauf Rad Sauwald | 75-79 Male AG | Gmunden |
Schmich | Oliver | 1979 | Tri Team Chaos NÖ | 40-44 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Schmid | Melanie | 1982 | SU TRI STYRIA | 40-44 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Schmidinger | Walter | 1946 | Tri Team Wels | 75-79 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Schmidradler | Benjamin | 1991 | WILDALP Sports Team powered by M.A.N.D.U | 30-34 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Schnetzer | Philipp | 1984 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 35-39 Male AG | Bregenz |
Schölmberger | Mario | 1982 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 40-44 Male AG | Gmunden |
Schrefler | Wolfgang | 1978 | TRI-TEAM Hallein | 45-49 Male AG | Obertrum |
Schrettner | Susanne | 1967 | ATUS Knittelfeld | 55-59 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Schropper | Markus | 1982 | USC Trofaiach am Start | 40-44 Male AG | Obertrum |
Schwarzbauer | Marianne | 1964 | RSG LEBRING - Radsportgemeinschaft | 55-59 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Sifferlinger | Bernhard | 1961 | TRI SCHEDINA Triathlonclub Deutschlandsberg | 60-64 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Silberbauer | Andreas | 1992 | RC Grieskirchen | 30-34 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Sintschnig | Jakob | 1952 | Ausdauer Sportunion GET Endurance Steiermark | 70-74 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Skof | Christian | 1982 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 40-44 Male AG | Obertrum |
Skof-Kneschar | Kerstin | 1984 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 35-39 Female AG | Obertrum |
Sohm | Tabea | 1995 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 25-29 Female AG | Bregenz |
Spandl | Marcel | 1988 | SU TRI STYRIA | 35-39 Male AG | Obertrum |
Spellitz | Manfred | 1966 | FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team | 55-59 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Spindler | Bernhard | 1972 | LTC Seewinkel | 50-54 Male AG | Obertrum |
Spindler | Erik | 2001 | LTC Seewinkel | 20-24 Male AG | Obertrum |
Srb | Thomas | 1968 | TRI Klosterneuburg | 55-59 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Stefan | Andreas | 1981 | TC Union Graz | 40-44 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Steger | Harald | 1971 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 50-54 Male AG | Bregenz |
Steger | Ulrike | 1975 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 45-49 Female AG | Bregenz |
Steinwender | Alfred | 1954 | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 65-69 Male AG | Obertrum |
Still | Mario | 1994 | OMNI-BIOTIC POWERTEAM Sportverein | 25-29 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Tarnowskij | Marianne | 1977 | TRI4YOU Triathlonverein-Wien | 45-49 Female AG | Obertrum |
Telian | Kevin | 1996 | Tri Team Lustenau | 25-29 Male AG | Bregenz |
Terzic | Ildiko | 1985 | Ultimate Sportclub Austria | 35-39 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Tischler | Andreas | 1982 | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 40-44 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Torau | Werner | 1975 | ASKÖ SwimBikeRun Enns | 45-49 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Trainer | Thomas | 1966 | Tri und Run Thiersee | 55-59 Male AG | Obertrum |
Troger | Franz | 1955 | USC Trofaiach am Start | 65-69 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Verdianz | Wolfram | 1955 | X-TRIM Zeltweg | 65-69 Male AG | Olsztyn |
Vollenwyder | Heinz | 1956 | FC Sauzipf Stainz | 65-69 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Wahl | Peter | 1959 | PSV Tri-Linz | 60-64 Male AG | Obertrum |
Waldner | Bertram | 1962 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 60-64 Male AG | Bregenz |
Wanner | Stefan | 1980 | SC Leutasch | 40-44 Male AG | Obertrum |
Weber | Kerstin | 1998 | Sportverein Triathlon Team Personal Peak | 25-29 Female AG | Gmunden |
Weigl | Dominik | 1998 | RATS Amstetten Sportunion | 25-29 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Weilguni | Anja | 1998 | SV Gallneukirchen | 25-29 Female AG | Obertrum |
Weinberger | Stefan | 1983 | PSV Tri-Linz | 40-44 Male AG | Gmunden |
Weiß | Daniel | 1996 | TRI RUN Linz | 25-29 Male AG | Gmunden |
Weißenbacher | Christian | 1983 | Radklub Birkfeld | 40-44 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Wenzelhuemer | Peter | 2000 | Ironteam Eferding | 20-24 Male AG | Gmunden |
Wick-Felinger | Ingrid | 1985 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 35-39 Female AG | Obertrum |
Wieninger | Gerhard | 1954 | Tri Runners Baden | 65-69 Male AG | Südsteiermark |
Wiesinger | Franz | 1979 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 40-44 Male AG | Bregenz |
Winter | Reinhard | 1975 | Laufteam Gmünd | 45-49 Male AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Wohlgenannt | Marcel | 1987 | hellblau.POWERTEAM | 35-39 Male AG | Bregenz |
Wöhrer | Eva | 1969 | TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ | 50-54 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Wolner | Tanja | 1997 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 25-29 Female AG | Obertrum |
Wustinger | Katharina | 1976 | Union Tri Team Ober-Grafendorf | 45-49 Female AG | Ober Grafendorf |
Zahradnicek | Nicole | 1977 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 45-49 Female AG | Obertrum |
Zechleitner | David | 1992 | Sportunion Raiffeisen Innerschwand | 30-34 Male AG | Obertrum |
Zehetleitner | Gerda | 1966 | RC TRI RUN ATUS Weiz | 55-59 Female AG | Südsteiermark |
Zlimnig | Birgit | 1969 | Tri Team Lustenau | 50-54 Female AG | Bregenz |
Zlimnig | Magdalena | 1997 | Tri Team Lustenau | 25-29 Female AG | Bregenz |
Zolkiewicz | Nathalie | 1997 | Hoadläufer Tri Team | 25-29 Female AG | Olsztyn |