49 Medaillen für unser Age Group Team
Ergebnisse:
Bewerb | Rang EM | Zeit | Lizenz | Nachname | Vorname | JG | Verein | Altersklasse |
Mitteldistanz | 1 | 06:35:02 | 654062 | Adamcik | Veronika | 1954 | Schwimmaktivclub Klagenfurt | 65-69 Female AG |
Aquabike | 1 | 03:14:03 | 388412 | Aigner | Miriam | 1989 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 30-34 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 1 | 00:42:18 | 568572 | Böhm | Johanna | 2000 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 20-24 Female AG |
Aquabike | 1 | 02:47:11 | 822640 | Burkert | Markus | 1977 | TRICS | 40-44 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 1 | 00:35:34 | 292273 | Ebner | Uwe | 1978 | USC Trofaiach am Start | 40-44 Male AG |
Aquabike | 1 | 03:21:01 | 484839 | Fernesi | Josef | 1956 | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 65-69 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 1 | 04:43:33 | 637157 | Gerngroß | Barbara | 1982 | pewag racing team | 35-39 Female AG |
Aquabike | 1 | 03:26:02 | 984870 | Greipel | Sabine | 1964 | MSC Rogner - Bad Blumau | 55-59 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 1 | 00:48:43 | 962886 | Kotrba | Barbara | 1976 | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 45-49 Female AG |
Aquabike | 1 | 03:04:37 | 158872 | Lenz | Michael | 1987 | TRI-X-Kufstein | 30-34 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 1 | 04:49:59 | 758056 | Mandler | Hermann | 1956 | Mandler´s Triathlon und Radsport Team Trofaiach | 65-69 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 1 | 00:34:25 | 314404 | Mitteregger | Martin | 1998 | Triathlon Team Pöttsching | 20-24 Male AG |
Aquabike | 1 | 03:06:31 | 330249 | Rathbauer | Joachim | 1959 | SV Gallneukirchen | 60-64 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 1 | 00:37:25 | 89239 | Reich | Maria | 1982 | TrumerTriTeam | 35-39 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 1 | 04:36:46 | 835966 | Rieger | Yasmin | 1999 | TRI-X-Kufstein | 20-24 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 1 | 00:38:21 | 635988 | Stanz | Rebecca | 1996 | Athletik Club Donau Chemie St. Veit an der Glan | 25-29 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 1 | 00:38:42 | 612497 | Steiner | Gudrun | 1980 | SV Gallneukirchen | 40-44 Female AG |
Aquabike | 1 | 03:04:43 | 799220 | Zuder | Franziska | 1994 | Schwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon | 25-29 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 2 | 01:18:58 | 644378 | Fritscher | Brigitte | 1952 | UTTB | 65-69 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 2 | 00:40:44 | 637157 | Gerngroß | Barbara | 1982 | pewag racing team | 35-39 Female AG |
Aquabike | 2 | 03:37:23 | 747203 | Giovanazzi | Claudia | 1999 | TRI RUN Linz | 20-24 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 2 | 00:42:38 | 984870 | Greipel | Sabine | 1964 | MSC Rogner - Bad Blumau | 55-59 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 2 | 00:35:03 | 550434 | Haiböck | Dietmar | 1972 | FH OÖ Sports Team | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 2 | 04:55:00 | 936759 | Jochum | Markus | 1953 | AGO-Sports | 65-69 Male AG |
Aquabike | 2 | 02:54:54 | 617144 | Madlmair | Andreas | 1977 | SV Gallneukirchen | 40-44 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 2 | 04:14:58 | 267520 | Marl | Reinhard | 1985 | Sportunion Ohlsdorf T3-Triteam Traunsee | 35-39 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 2 | 00:39:18 | 924083 | Moitzi | Anna | 1996 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 25-29 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 2 | 04:47:42 | 808265 | Müller | Gerhard | 1964 | Tri Team Lustenau | 55-59 Male AG |
Aquabike | 2 | 03:47:26 | 529233 | Ritter | Waltraud | 1959 | ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon | 60-64 Female AG |
Aquabike | 2 | 03:09:52 | 634537 | Seitl | Adrian | 1994 | TriTeam Tulln | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 2 | 04:43:37 | 612497 | Steiner | Gudrun | 1980 | SV Gallneukirchen | 40-44 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 2 | 00:33:48 | 83525 | Thalhammer | Thomas | 1983 | SPORTUNION Südstadt | 35-39 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 2 | 00:37:47 | 413196 | Urbanz | Vanessa | 1990 | SU TRI STYRIA | 30-34 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 2 | 04:52:35 | 940709 | Weilguni | Anja | 1998 | SV Gallneukirchen | 20-24 Female AG |
Aquabike | 3 | 02:57:50 | 101444 | Anselm | Walter | 1972 | Wave Tri-Team TS Wörgl | 45-49 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 3 | 00:35:51 | 164223 | Domnik | Norbert | 1964 | ARBÖ ASKÖ Radclub Feld am See | 55-59 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 3 | 04:43:27 | 507528 | Exenberger | Sabrina | 1992 | Wave Tri-Team TS Wörgl | 25-29 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 3 | 00:49:33 | 459196 | Fridrik | Alfred | 1955 | PSV Tri-Linz | 65-69 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 3 | 00:41:46 | 420679 | Grammer | Christine | 1982 | 1. TTC Innsbruck | 35-39 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 3 | 00:41:18 | 863685 | Hinum | Nicole | 1981 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 40-44 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 3 | 04:45:05 | 537884 | Jölly | Ines | 1988 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 30-34 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 3 | 00:33:18 | 948808 | Kühschweiger | Jürgen | 1991 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 30-34 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 3 | 04:53:36 | 53420 | Novak | Johanna | 1985 | ThreeGiants | 35-39 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 3 | 04:03:15 | 265333 | Opietnik | Matthias | 2000 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 20-24 Male AG |
Aquabike | 3 | 03:49:02 | 56815 | Schiebl van Veen | Elke | 1966 | TRI TEAM KREMS | 55-59 Female AG |
Aquabike | 3 | 02:53:55 | 668287 | Schott | Peter | 1965 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 55-59 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 3 | 00:35:39 | 291460 | Schwarz | Albuin | 1969 | Raika Tri Telfs | 50-54 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 3 | 00:36:13 | 921574 | Spreitzer | Thomas | 1984 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 35-39 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 3 | 00:40:31 | 799220 | Zuder | Franziska | 1994 | Schwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon | 25-29 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 4 | 00:38:19 | 13591 | Aigner | Michael | 1988 | TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach | 30-34 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 4 | 04:19:04 | 362564 | Edenstrasser | Alexander | 1986 | TRI-X-Kufstein | 35-39 Male AG |
Aquabike | 4 | 03:36:41 | 485914 | Enzenhofer | Manfred | 1980 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 40-44 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 4 | 00:36:25 | 464127 | Frühwirth | Oskar | 1997 | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 20-24 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 4 | 00:42:26 | 34166 | Grün | Caroline | 1986 | 3athlon Kärnten | 35-39 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 4 | 04:56:42 | 56808 | Grüßer | Johann | 1960 | TRIDEE | 60-64 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 4 | 01:03:59 | 767229 | Haiderer-Pils | Wilhelmine | 1958 | TRI TEAM KREMS | 60-64 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 4 | 04:21:41 | 169619 | Haidinger | Robert | 1977 | TRI Mittersill | 40-44 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 4 | 00:56:25 | 32974 | Halbwachs | Wolfgang | 1952 | Sportverein Orthozentrum Wien | 65-69 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 4 | 04:51:27 | 117679 | Hari | Dominique | 1978 | TrumerTriTeam | 40-44 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 4 | 00:42:35 | 375220 | Hütter | Valerie | 1980 | TV Zell/See | 40-44 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 4 | 00:52:41 | 710631 | Menschik | Eva | 1990 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 30-34 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 4 | 00:39:04 | 254703 | Mörtl | Florian | 1980 | X3 Team Austria | 40-44 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 4 | 00:38:21 | 402343 | Ousko-Oberhoffer | Christian | 1975 | Triathlonclub Kagran | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 4 | 04:25:02 | 496891 | Pfarrhofer | Martin | 1971 | SV Gallneukirchen | 50-54 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 4 | 00:43:19 | 656208 | Pirchan | Ute | 1996 | LTV Köflach | 25-29 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 4 | 05:02:53 | 754729 | Schindelar | Kathrin | 1987 | ThreeGiants | 30-34 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 4 | 05:00:49 | 971797 | Siorpaes | Viktoria | 1996 | TRI-X-Kufstein | 25-29 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 4 | 05:21:25 | 861071 | Sporn | Heike | 1973 | SPORTUNION Südstadt | 45-49 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 4 | 05:17:18 | 242431 | Tauscher | Sophie | 1997 | Sportverein Triathlon Team Personal Peak | 20-24 Female AG |
Aquabike | 4 | 04:03:36 | 583365 | Troger | Franz | 1955 | USC Trofaiach am Start | 65-69 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 4 | 05:03:56 | 627543 | Wolkowitsch | Franz | 1956 | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 65-69 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 5 | 04:56:07 | 104545 | Buxhofer | Sabine | 1979 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 40-44 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 5 | 00:45:00 | 20631 | Füreder | Markus | 1986 | PSV Tri-Linz | 35-39 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 5 | 00:40:55 | 962879 | Grün | Christoph | 1981 | 3athlon Kärnten | 40-44 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 5 | 04:24:00 | 216771 | Helmberger | Christian | 1981 | PSV Tri-Linz | 40-44 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 5 | 00:40:58 | 368971 | Joast | Arno | 1972 | Triathlonverein Kitzbühel | 45-49 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 5 | 00:36:37 | 162328 | Kaufmann | Markus | 1996 | SU TRI STYRIA | 25-29 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 5 | 00:40:59 | 877066 | Kotrba | Walter | 1963 | WHC X-Sport Vösendorf | 55-59 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 5 | 00:37:42 | 658061 | Mari | Lukas | 1999 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 20-24 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 5 | 05:14:56 | 437996 | Pfoser | Anna | 1987 | RC ARBÖ St. Pölten | 30-34 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 5 | 00:42:27 | 330249 | Rathbauer | Joachim | 1959 | SV Gallneukirchen | 60-64 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 5 | 04:27:00 | 126545 | Schiebl | Jan Christian | 2000 | TRI TEAM KREMS | 20-24 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 5 | 00:53:20 | 758373 | Schober | Sandra | 1977 | FREE EAGLE Fun Racing Team | 40-44 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 5 | 00:58:41 | 746789 | Schrottenbach | Manfred | 1955 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 65-69 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 5 | 04:50:36 | 163329 | Seibert | Harald | 1965 | SV Gallneukirchen | 55-59 Male AG |
Aquabike | 5 | 03:31:51 | 222926 | Spinka | Michaela | 1970 | TRI RUN Linz | 50-54 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 5 | 04:22:44 | 59286 | Strolz | Philipp | 1976 | TRI Klosterneuburg | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 5 | 05:41:03 | 269062 | Teufelhart | Margit | 1965 | Tri Team Chaos Wien | 55-59 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 5 | 00:44:54 | 545462 | Tschank | Stefanie | 1985 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 35-39 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 6 | 00:46:05 | 185184 | Auer-Voigtländer | Katharina | 1986 | Trim Team Austria, Steinbrunn | 35-39 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 6 | 00:39:46 | 859601 | Bichler | Sascha | 1992 | Radsportverein www.atterbiker.at | 25-29 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 6 | 00:42:05 | 886951 | Gerngroß | Stefan | 1974 | pewag racing team | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 6 | 04:05:55 | 222717 | Honeder | Paul | 1996 | ASKÖ Laufrad Steyr | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 6 | 04:56:32 | 735191 | Kiener | Barbara | 1980 | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 40-44 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 6 | 05:39:41 | 998660 | Leidenfrost | Katharina | 1984 | Schwimm-Rad-Lauf und Triathlon Team Sportordination | 35-39 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 6 | 04:23:02 | 786888 | Leirer | Martin | 1973 | TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 6 | 04:34:16 | 658061 | Mari | Lukas | 1999 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 20-24 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 6 | 00:39:07 | 647092 | Nagl | Norbert | 1968 | UTTB | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 6 | 05:54:15 | 222997 | Schipali | Katharina | 1988 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 30-34 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 7 | 04:23:16 | 958552 | Böhm | Mario | 1973 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 45-49 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 7 | 00:51:40 | 537633 | Hütter | Mario | 1974 | Trim Team Austria, Steinbrunn | 45-49 Male AG |
Aquabike | 7 | 03:55:57 | 541238 | Kreutzer | Elisabeth | 1970 | Union Leichtathletikclub Horn | 50-54 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 7 | 06:01:59 | 520891 | Linecker | Patricia | 1991 | TriTeam Bad Vöslau | 30-34 Female AG |
Aquathlon | 7 | 00:43:19 | 505339 | Menschik | Alfred | 1992 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 7 | 04:27:50 | 928950 | Obersamer | Lukas | 1985 | TrumerTriTeam | 35-39 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 7 | 00:44:33 | 716615 | Stejskal | Bernard | 1958 | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 60-64 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 7 | 05:18:33 | 152192 | Verdianz | Wolfram | 1955 | X-TRIM Zeltweg | 65-69 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 8 | 04:29:54 | 10926 | Hechenberger | Peter | 1968 | Triathlonverein Kitzbühel | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 8 | 04:31:38 | 278937 | Richlan | Fabio | 1984 | TrumerTriTeam | 35-39 Male AG |
Aquabike | 8 | 03:14:27 | 97469 | Warady | Thomas | 1971 | Triathlon Team Welcome | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 8 | 05:14:14 | 504776 | Weissinger-Lusenberger | Anita | 1969 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 50-54 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 9 | 04:37:35 | 191758 | Hinterberger | Josef | 1967 | aufi und owi Mountain-Bike- und Laufclub St. Johann | 50-54 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 9 | 00:40:45 | 94262 | Petschar | Andreas | 1969 | Schwimmverein Villach/Sektion Triathlon | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 9 | 05:33:22 | 992477 | Plank | Norbert | 1952 | NCB-Triteam | 65-69 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 9 | 05:41:55 | 436711 | Ramsebner | Jasmine | 1992 | TRI4YOU Triathlonverein-Wien | 25-29 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 10 | 04:31:23 | 768271 | Bauer | Rene | 1978 | Top Team Tri Niederösterreich | 40-44 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 10 | 04:12:34 | 396014 | Dossi | Philipp | 1993 | SU TRI STYRIA | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 10 | 04:52:03 | 158788 | Huemer | David | 1997 | Sportunion Pennewang | 20-24 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 10 | 04:34:40 | 668685 | Korak | Thomas | 1985 | SU TRI STYRIA | 35-39 Male AG |
Aquabike | 10 | 03:33:52 | 978601 | Resch | Günther | 1958 | Sparkasse TriaTeamWallsee | 60-64 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 10 | 05:09:34 | 66018 | Tarnowskij | Marianne | 1977 | TRI4YOU Triathlonverein-Wien | 40-44 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 10 | 06:41:14 | 922500 | Zedan | Susan | 1972 | Sportfreunde Scholler | 45-49 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 11 | 04:32:04 | 794085 | Hofstätter | Thomas | 1977 | SV Gallneukirchen | 40-44 Male AG |
Aquabike | 11 | 03:49:39 | 533417 | König | Josef | 1959 | Union Tri Team Ober-Grafendorf | 60-64 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 11 | 04:40:38 | 516013 | Srb | Thomas | 1968 | TRI Klosterneuburg | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 11 | 04:35:58 | 625529 | Stranz | Rene | 1986 | 3athlon Kärnten | 35-39 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 12 | 05:23:18 | 786913 | Koller | Karl | 1958 | SKITRIZIRL | 60-64 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 12 | 04:13:05 | 794291 | Köstl-Lenz | Massimo | 1995 | HSV Triathlon Kärnten | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 12 | 04:59:04 | 54840 | Langsteiner | Rudolf | 1965 | LTU Waidhofen an der Thaya | 55-59 Male AG |
Aquathlon | 12 | 00:44:21 | 260999 | Lehenbauer | Hubert | 1970 | TRI RUN Linz | 50-54 Male AG |
Aquabike | 12 | 03:20:16 | 241542 | Trojer | Hermann | 1962 | Triathlonverein Kitzbühel | 55-59 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 13 | 04:34:34 | 13591 | Aigner | Michael | 1988 | TRI+RUN Autohaus Mayr Schwarzach | 30-34 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 13 | 04:38:18 | 979840 | Haslinger | Hans Jürgen | 1984 | TRIDEE | 35-39 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 13 | 05:18:43 | 7200 | Herbst | Christina | 1980 | Union LTU Linz | 40-44 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 13 | 05:25:28 | 296447 | Rausch | Georg | 1960 | TRI4YOU Triathlonverein-Wien | 60-64 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 13 | 04:38:01 | 244438 | Selinger | Stephan | 1972 | FH OÖ Sports Team | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 13 | 04:36:07 | 463063 | Weingärtner | Matthias | 1979 | Trim Team Austria, Steinbrunn | 40-44 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 13 | 04:15:48 | 190543 | Wychera | Dominik | 1993 | NORA RACING TEAM Niederösterreich | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 14 | 04:39:35 | 567652 | Bierbauer | Martin | 1984 | RC TRI RUN ATUS Weiz | 35-39 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 14 | 04:37:37 | 53507 | Peherstorfer | Rainer | 1987 | SV Gallneukirchen | 30-34 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 14 | 05:27:58 | 126379 | Rabitsch | Mario | 1961 | TRI Klosterneuburg | 60-64 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 14 | 04:47:01 | 257072 | Unterganschnigg | Alfred | 1971 | tri4fun - KLOSTERNEUBURG | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 14 | 05:58:51 | 366054 | Wagnsonner | Iris | 1971 | NORA RACING TEAM Niederösterreich | 50-54 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 15 | 04:40:39 | 430637 | Czerny | Lukas | 1986 | Tri Team Neudorf Triathlonverein | 35-39 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 15 | 04:39:44 | 152845 | Leitner | Franz | 1973 | Top Team Tri Niederösterreich | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 15 | 05:28:06 | 50389 | Wolf | Michaela | 1980 | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 40-44 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 15 | 06:03:43 | 978617 | Zlimnig | Birgit | 1969 | Tri Team Lustenau | 50-54 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 16 | 04:22:21 | 127034 | Eckl | Roman | 1994 | PSV Wien | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 16 | 07:32:29 | 652254 | Hackl | Isabella | 1968 | Radclub ASKÖ Sunpor St. Pölten | 50-54 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | 17 | 05:11:08 | 717225 | Hückel | Manfred | 1966 | Team Mohrenwirt - Ausdauer Sportverein | 55-59 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 17 | 04:46:03 | 308589 | Kühberger | Raphael | 1988 | KSV-TriTeam Kapfenberg | 30-34 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 18 | 04:24:54 | 859601 | Bichler | Sascha | 1992 | Radsportverein www.atterbiker.at | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 18 | 04:56:19 | 789940 | Rohaczek | Gerald | 1967 | UTTB | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 18 | 04:42:59 | 358374 | Schmich | Oliver | 1979 | Tri Team Chaos NÖ | 40-44 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 18 | 05:13:21 | 163585 | Teufelhart | Christoph | 1964 | Tri Team Chaos Wien | 55-59 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 18 | 04:47:24 | 3176 | Trink | Hannes | 1974 | Tri Team 1. USC Traun | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 19 | 04:48:07 | 169484 | Allram | Rene | 1990 | Laufteam Gmünd | 30-34 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 19 | 04:47:47 | 61690 | Hajszan | Alex | 1974 | Tri-Team Around The World | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 19 | 04:57:27 | 787622 | Hartinger | Horst | 1971 | TRI-X-Kufstein | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 19 | 04:49:53 | 752388 | Raninger | Peter | 1984 | RADTEAM LEOBEN Sektion Triathlon | 35-39 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 19 | 04:43:22 | 125625 | Steffner | Werner | 1981 | TRI-TEAM Hallein | 40-44 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 20 | 04:50:44 | 998098 | Kirchmayr | Ortwin | 1989 | PSV - Graz | 30-34 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 20 | 04:48:27 | 582281 | Mayer | Christian | 1974 | 3 Team Saalfelden | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 20 | 05:19:39 | 140770 | Schiebl | Christian | 1963 | TRI TEAM KREMS | 55-59 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 20 | 04:58:44 | 959347 | Zwölfer | Werner | 1984 | Laufteam Gmünd | 35-39 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 21 | 04:42:13 | 802514 | Elbizanti | Yasin | 1992 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 22 | 04:59:04 | 681955 | Haslinger | Andreas | 1990 | Sportunion Pennewang | 30-34 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 22 | 05:00:48 | 343590 | Kronbichler | Peter | 1967 | TRI-X-Kufstein | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 22 | 04:54:14 | 599581 | Peleska | Alexander | 1976 | TRIHEROES ASKÖ NÖ | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 22 | 05:26:19 | 657588 | Schrögendorfer | Kurt | 1962 | TRI RUN Linz | 55-59 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 22 | 04:55:20 | 865196 | Wanner | Stefan | 1980 | SC Leutasch | 40-44 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 23 | 05:10:11 | 460624 | Klein | Roland | 1990 | ATSV Ternitz Sektion Triathlon | 30-34 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 23 | 04:57:03 | 682414 | Stemmer | Mario | 1981 | WSA greenteam | 40-44 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 24 | 04:58:39 | 813499 | Fank | Gerhard | 1995 | RC TRI RUN ATUS Weiz | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 24 | 05:45:03 | 845449 | Rosa | Norbert | 1965 | Schwimm-Rad-Lauf und Triathlon Team Sportordination | 55-59 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 24 | 05:03:21 | 441296 | Sack | Wolfgang | 1967 | ThreeGiants | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 25 | 05:05:36 | 222780 | Brandl | Oliver | 1981 | RATS Amstetten Sportunion | 40-44 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 26 | 05:13:05 | 603371 | Eichinger | Stefan | 1993 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 26 | 05:07:02 | 701218 | Rossmann | Gerald | 1971 | MPT (Mlinar Pro Team) | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 26 | 05:07:53 | 922293 | Wiesinger | Franz | 1979 | Triathlonclub Dornbirn | 40-44 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 27 | 05:03:27 | 915420 | Kreuzer | Hermann | 1972 | Sportunion Reichenthal Sektion Rad/Fitness | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 27 | 05:19:44 | 339351 | Schnellinger | Michael | 1992 | SV Gallneukirchen | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 28 | 05:20:20 | 444948 | Van Linthoudt | Ralph-Christian | 1993 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 25-29 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 28 | 05:10:19 | 141539 | Wodaczek | Johann | 1969 | Schwimm-Rad-Lauf und Triathlon Team Sportordination | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 29 | 05:07:03 | 702170 | Heinisch | Michael | 1973 | TRIHA-Triathlonverein | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 29 | 05:12:59 | 42983 | Kaindl | Martin | 1967 | Wave Tri-Team TS Wörgl | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 30 | 05:08:12 | 325574 | Aigmüller | Gerald | 1973 | TRI RUN Linz | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 31 | 05:21:09 | 744526 | Mohl | Domagoj | 1971 | LMB | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 32 | 05:22:55 | 173086 | Krahofer | Thomas | 1968 | Sportunion Waidhofen/Ybbs, Sekt. Tri | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 33 | 05:23:15 | 346503 | Karner | Michael | 1975 | Union Tri Team Ober-Grafendorf | 45-49 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 33 | 05:24:21 | 233 | Ruzicka | Stefan | 1971 | Laufteam Gmünd | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 34 | 05:26:23 | 717491 | Berger | Robert | 1970 | Team Vegan.at | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | 36 | 06:00:25 | 387356 | Rafferseder | Michael | 1970 | Union Tri Team Ober-Grafendorf | 50-54 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | DNF | DNF | 454018 | Andreas | Brigitte | 1967 | RATS Amstetten Sportunion | 50-54 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | DNF | DNF | 351518 | Bernhard | Anton | 1965 | RC-MTB ÖAMTC Möllbrücke | 55-59 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | DNF | DNF | 208237 | Hermann | Walter | 1958 | FC Sauzipf Stainz | 60-64 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | DNF | DNF | 938843 | Pelikan | Elisabeth | 1982 | Team Vegan.at | 35-39 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | DNF | DNF | 65461 | Schober | Rudolf | 1959 | FC Sauzipf Stainz | 60-64 Male AG |
Mitteldistanz | DNF | DNF | 860035 | Schoderbeck | Anita | 1983 | URC Sparkasse Langenlois | 35-39 Female AG |
Aquathlon | DNF | DNF | 918042 | Schöppl | Annika | 2000 | Sports Monkeys Triathlon Club | 20-24 Female AG |
Mitteldistanz | DNF | DNF | 974225 | Schwarzmayer | Eva | 1964 | NABABU-TriTeam | 55-59 Female AG |